Ruijie Reyee XG-SFP-SR-MM850

Görsel 1
Görsel 2
Görsel 3
Görsel 4
PlatinPuan : 2.472.432
Fiyat:
3.123,07 TL

Ruijie Reyee XG-SFP-SR-MM850

10GBASE-SR | SFP+ Modül | MM (850nm, 300m, LC)
Diğer Özellikler
Stok KoduwOTEzMTY0OTU4Nw
MarkaRuijie Reyee
Stok DurumuVar
Garanti (Yıl)2

PlatinMarket® E-Ticaret Sistemi İle Hazırlanmıştır.